Katalognummer: 293 / Postennummer: 1110109
ca. 9,5 und 11,5 mm, Anhänger mit Brillanten ca. 0,05 ct, GG 14K, 7,3 gr, Anhänger L: ca. 3 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Pair of ear studs and pendant with South Sea pearls ca. 9.5 and 11.5 mm, pendant with brilliant-cut diamonds ca. 0.05 ct, 14K YG, 7.3 gr, pendant L: ca. 3 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.