Katalognummer: 1603 / Postennummer: 1109194
Öl auf Karton, sig., HxB: 48/37 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 65/55 cm.
| BERINGUIER, GABRIEL (1841-1913) "Portrait of a noble Spanish woman"
Oil on card, signed, hxw: 48/37 cm. Slight traces of age. Frame, hxw: 65/55 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle