Katalognummer: 1800 / Postennummer: 1108928
Radierung auf Japanbütten, handsigniert, HxB: ca. 16,5/9cm. Rahmen, HxB: 41/32 cm.
| SINTENIS, RENÈE (1888-1965) "Bather, wringing out her hair" 1922
Etching on Japan laid paper, signed by hand, hxw: approx. 16.5/9cm. Frame, hxw: 41/32 cm.
Kategorie: Graphiken