Katalognummer: 2500 / Postennummer: 1105657
Anfang 20. Jh., am Boden gestempelte Marken, schlanker Pokal mit ausschwingendem Fuß mit umlaufenden Buckeln, konischer, gedreht gerippter Schaft an Ober- und Unterseite mit umlaufenden Buckeln verziert, H: 15 cm. Gewicht: 100 g.,
Altersgemäß guter Zustand mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren.
| WILHELM BINDER "Buckelpokal" 800 silver.
Early 20th century, stamped marks on the base, slender goblet with swinging foot with surrounding bosses, conical, twisted ribbed shaft decorated with surrounding bosses on the top and bottom, h: 15 cm. Weight: 100 g.,
In good condition for its age with slight signs of wear.
Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert