Katalognummer: 838 / Postennummer: 1109502
Alabaster, sig. und dat. "Gino 1902", H: 24 cm. Altersspuren, kl. best.
| ITALIAN PICTURER OF THE XX CENTURY "Female nude between sea waves" 1902
Alabaster, sig. and dat. "Gino 1902", h: 24 cm. Traces of age, slightly dam.
Kategorie: Skulpturen