Katalognummer: 844 / Postennummer: 1110221
Bronze auf Steinsockel, 1 Figur bezeichnet 'SILVYE', nach Pilar Francesch (Italica), H. ca. 17,5 cm und 1 Figur bez. 'DIOSA', nach Josep Clara (Italica), H. ca. 18. Gut erhalten.
| 2 female nude figures, 20th century. Bronze on a stone base, 1 figure inscribed 'SILVYE', after Pilar Francesch (Italica), h. approx. 17.5 cm and 1 figure inscribed 'DIOSA', after Josep Clara (Italica), h. approx. 18. well preserved.
Kategorie: Skulpturen