Katalognummer: 848 / Postennummer: 1110677
Bronze, rotbraun patiniert, signiert, datiert 1986, num. 1/3, bezeichnet 'B' im Rechteck, H: ca. 25 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| STEIN-BISSON, MARIANNE (also Madame Bisson, born 1939), "Couple (kiss)", bronze, red-brown patinated, signed, dated 1986, num. 1/3, referred to 'B' in the rectangle, H: approx. 25 cm. Light traces of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen