Katalognummer: 1164 / Postennummer: 1110383
1.) Paar Hunde aus Porzellan mit eisenroter Bemalung, H: 8 cm und 13 cm. 2.) Vitrinenobjekt 'Weihrauchbrenner', H: 15,5 cm. Altersspuren, besch.
| Mixed lot CHINA, 3 pieces: 1st) Pair of porcelain dogs with iron-red painting, h: 8 cm and 13 cm. 2nd) Showcase object 'incense burner', h: 15.5 cm. Traces of age, dam.
Kategorie: Asiatika