Katalognummer: 1600 / Postennummer: 1109041
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert "Hafnia?" HxB: 51/60 cm. Leinwand ist in schlechtem Zustand mit Farbverlusten, Rahmen, HxB: 58/70 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE BEGINNING OF THE 20th CENTURY "Soldiers in a tavern".
Oil on canvas, signed "Hafnia?" HxW: 51/60 cm. Canvas in poor condition with loss of colour, frame, HxW: 58/70 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle