Katalognummer: 1620 / Postennummer: 1110308
Öl auf Platte, HxB: ca.10 x 12 cm (HxB Rahmen: ca.14,5 x 17 cm). Alters- und Beriebsspuren. Mit Rahmen (Leichte Beschädigungen).
| TENIERS THE YOUNGER, DAVID (1610-1690), circle of, "In front of the tavern", oil on panel, HxW: approx.10 x 12 cm (HxW frame: approx.14.5 x 17 cm). Signs of age and rubbing. With frame (slight damage).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle