Katalognummer: 1628 / Postennummer: 1110390
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 50/40 cm. Altersspuren, teilw. besch. Rahmen, HxB: 67/57 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE XIX CENTURY "Woman in profile looking down"
Oil on canvas, HxW: 50/40 cm. Traces of age, partially dam. Frame, hxw: 67/57 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle