Katalognummer: 1650 / Postennummer: 1111181
je signiert und datiert 1963, 1966 und 1969, 1x Öl/Leinwand und 2x Öl/Leinwand auf Karton aufgezogen, HxB: bis ca. 30x24 cm (44x37,5 cm mit Rahmen). Je Alters- und Beriebspuren, 1x leicht gewölbt und fleckig. Je mit Rahmen.
| BÖKLEN, HILDE (1897-1987), 3 flower still lifes, each signed and dated 1963, 1966 and 1969, 1x oil/canvas and 2x oil/canvas mounted on cardboard, HxW: up to approx. 30x24 cm (44x37.5 cm with frame) . Each shows signs of age and wear, 1x slightly curved and stained. Each with frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle