Katalognummer: 1815 / Postennummer: 1110832
nach dem Colarisprint 'd. o. pe. 10 III' von 2022, farbiger Fotodruck/Fotopapier, verso mit Bleistift von Hand signiert und datiert 2022, HxB: Blatt ca. 28x21,5 cm.
RUFF, THOMAS (born 1958), "Happy New Year", after the Colarisprint 'd. o.pe. 10 III' from 2022, colored photo print/photo paper, hand-signed and dated 2022 in pencil on the reverse, HxW: sheet approx. 28x21.5 cm..
Kategorie: Graphiken