Katalognummer: 3025 / Postennummer: 1111418
Italien, 20.Jh., Marmor plastisch skulptiert, Fortsatz für Mauerverankerung, HxBxT: 12/27/29 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| HOLY WATER FONT
Italy, 20th century, sculptured marble, extension for wall anchoring, hxwxd: 12/27/29 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Varia