Katalognummer: 108 / Postennummer: 1109879
7-19 mm Durchmesser, L: ca. 54 cm, Schraubschließe Metall, 20. Jh., guter getragener Zustand, 1 Stück a. d. Schließe beschädigt.
| Butterscotch amber necklace, 7-19 mm diameter, L: ca. 54 cm, screw clasp metal, 20th century, good worn condition, 1 piece at the clasp broken.