Katalognummer: 112 / Postennummer: 1109934
Silber tlw. vergoldet, 68,4 g, L: 39 cm, 1. H. 20. Jh., altersgem. guter Erhalt, punziert ORIGINAL FAHRNER.
| THEODOR FAHRNER decorative necklace with marcasite, silver party gilded 68.4 g, L: 39 cm, 1st half of 20th century, age-related good condition, marked ORIGINAL FAHRNER.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik