Katalognummer: 123 / Postennummer: 1110056
D: ca. 12,8 und 13,2 mm, WG 14K / Ohrmuttern 925 Silber 8,6 gr., 21 Jh., Tragespuren vorhanden.
| Earrings with tahitian pearls D: apprx 12.8 and 13.2 mm, 14K WG / ear nuts sterling silver 8.6 gr., 21th century, signs of wear.