Katalognummer: 3000 / Postennummer: 1109274
Edelstahl vergoldet und schwarzes Emaille, 6 Speisegabeln, 6 Speiselöffel, 6 Speisemesser und 6 Kaffeelöffel. Minimale Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| GALLO DESIGN 24-piece cutlery set 'Cloisonné black-gold', 20th century. Gold-plated stainless steel and black enamel, 6 dinner forks, 6 dinner spoons, 6 dinner knives and 6 coffee spoons. Minimal signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Varia