Katalognummer: 9 / Postennummer: 1111218
(punz.), ca. LGW (J)/VS, WG 14K, 2,4 gr, RW: 54, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (4)
| Ring with old-european-cut diamond of 0.62 ct (marked), ca. STW (J)/VS, 14K WG, 2.4 gr, ring size 54, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.