Katalognummer: 22 / Postennummer: 1110827
(grav.) und Brillanten zus. ca. 0,76 ct (grav.), mittlere Reinheit, gute Farbe, GG 18K, 7,6 gr, RW: 55, spätes 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with aquamarine ca. 5.51 ct (engr.) and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.76 ct (engr.), medium clarity, good colour, 18K YG, 7.6 gr, ring size 55, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.