Katalognummer: 34 / Postennummer: 1110878
GG/WG/RG 18K 8,8 gr., RW 54, 21 Jh,NP €2100.-. leichte Tragespuren vorhanden, Box und Zertifikat (ORI972) von 2021 anbei.
| CARTIER Ring "Trinity", 18K YG/WG/RG 8.8 gr., 21th century, original price €2100.-, slight sings of wear, box and certificate (ORI972) from 2021 enclosed.