Katalognummer: 48 / Postennummer: 1111099
mittlere Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 9,5 gr, RW: 54, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, medium colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 9.5 gr, ring size 54, 21st century, minimal signs of wear.