Katalognummer: 50 / Postennummer: 1111101
mittlere Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 11,4 gr, L: ca. 2 cm, 20./21. Jh, leichte Tragespuren.
| Pair of hoop earrings with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.7 ct, medium colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 11.4 gr, L: ca. 2 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.