Katalognummer: 106 / Postennummer: 1111411
ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI und weiteren Besatzsteinen von zus. ca. 0,06 ct, (punziert 0,31 ct), GG 14K, 5,4 g, 2x1 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Pendant with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.25 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI and further stones totalling ca. 0.06 ct, (marked 0.31 ct), 14K yellow gold, 5.4 g, 2x1 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear.