Katalognummer: 202 / Postennummer: 1111893
0,09 ct und GG 18K, 7,5 g, D: 2,8 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt, mit Herstellerpunze, schön gearbeitete naturalistische Darstellung.
| CAPRICE flowers brooch "Anemone" made from rose quartz with brilliant-cut diamond 0.09 ct and 18K yellow gold, 7.5 g, D: 2.8 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, very good condition, with maker's mark, nice crafted naturalistic piece.