Katalognummer: 224 / Postennummer: 1112002
oval facettiert, NP (2011): 1.500 €, WG 18K, 9,9 g, RW: 58, 21. Jh., starke Tragespuren, graviert WEMPE, Rechnung und Etui anbei.
| WEMPE ring with oval faceted amethyste ca. 2.97 ct, NP (2011): 1,500 €, 18K white gold, 9.9 g, ring size 58, 21st century, distinct signs of wear, engraved WEMPE, sales receipt and case included.