Katalognummer: 242 / Postennummer: 1112054
GG/WG 18K, 24,5 g, Anhänger 4,5x2,5 cm an Spiralreif L: 41,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit unbek. Meistermarke "PF", solide Handarbeit.
| Necklace with agate and pear-cut faceted aquamarine, 18K yellow and white gold, 24.5 g, pendant 4.5x2.5 cm, with omega necklace L: 41.5 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, unknown maker's mark "PF", solid craftsmanship.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern