Katalognummer: 255 / Postennummer: 1112088
zus. ca. 0,6 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VS, NP: 4.494 €, WG 18K, 24,2 g, Anhänger an Omegareif L: 40 cm, RW: 55, 20./21. Jh., neuwertig, punziert CAPRICE.
| CAPRICE Jewellery set necklace and ring with chalcedony and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.6 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, NP: 4,494 €, 18K white gold, 24.2 g, pendant with omega necklace L: 40 cm, ring size 55, 20th/21st century, mint condition, marked CAPRICE.