Katalognummer: 1601 / Postennummer: 1110522
Öl/Leinwand, u.re. signiert, HxB: 51/63 cm, (66,5/78,5 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, part. Farbabplatzer.
| PIPPEL, OTTO (1878-1960), Painting with cow pasture, Oil/canvas, signed lower right, hxw: 51/63 cm, (66,5/78,5 cm with frame). Traces of age, part. Chipped paint.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle