Katalognummer: 1607 / Postennummer: 1111260
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 59/162 cm (72/176 cm mit Rahmen). Retuschen, Altersspuren, auf Platte aufgezogen.
| LOWER NATIONAL SCHOOL OF THE 18th century "Still Life", Oil on canvas, HxW: 59/162 cm (72/176 cm with frame). Retouching, traces of age, mounted on panel.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle