Katalognummer: 2501 / Postennummer: 1107719
dabei z.B. 1 x Kleinasien/Stadt Pantikapaion- Bronzemünze 4/3.Jh.v.Chr., Av: Pankopf, Rv. Stierkopf, s, berieben, korrodiert, 4g rau. Erhalt stets unterschiedlich. Am besten besichtigen.
| Chersonessos, Moesia Inferior, 5-part bundle of antiquities - including e.g. 1 x Asia Minor/City of Pantikapaion bronze coin 4/3rd century BC, Obv: pan head, Rv. bull head, F, rubbed, corroded, 4g rough. Condition always different. Best to view.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen