Katalognummer: 2508 / Postennummer: 1107848
2 x Röm. Kaiserreich - Denar 1.Jh.v.Chr, Kaiser Nerva, Av: Büste mit Lorbeerkranz, IMP NERVA CAES AVG P M TR P COS III, Rv: CONCORDIA EXERCITVM, 2 Hände im Handschlag, s-ss, berieben, Tönung.
| Roman Empire 2 antiquities from the time of Nerva - 2 x Roman Empire - Denarius 1st century BC, Emperor Nerva, Obv: Bust with laurel wreath, IMP NERVA CAES AVG P M TR P COS III, Rv: CONCORDIA EXERCITVM, 2 hands shaking hands, F-VF, rubbed, toning.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen