Katalognummer: 101 / Postennummer: 1111211
ca. FW (G)/VS, WG 14K, 3,5 gr, RW: 52, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., starke Tragespuren, Rhodinierung berieben. (3)
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0,10 ct, ca. RW (G)/VS, 14K WG, 3.5 gr, ring size 52, 2nd half 20th century, heavy signs of wear, rhodium plating abraded.