Katalognummer: 103 / Postennummer: 1111287
Silber 925 vergoldet, 25,7 gr, Ringweite 53, Armband Länge ca. 18,5 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren. (12)
| Set bracelet and ring with turquoises, silver 925 gold plated, 25.7 gr, ring size 53, bracelet L: ca. 18.5 cm, 20th century, signs of wear.