Katalognummer: 104 / Postennummer: 1112104
zus. ca. 1 ct, GG 14K, Fassungen Silber, 3,5 gr, RW: 56, Anfang 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Diamanten tlw. berieben, rumänische Punze.
| Ring with rose-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, 14K YG, settings silver, 3.5 gr, ring size 56, early 20th century, signs of wear, diamonds partly abraded.