Katalognummer: 119 / Postennummer: 1112626
Tahitiperlen ca. 9 mm, Korallen ca. 6 mm, Süßwasserzuchtperlen, Schließe 18K GG, 48,7 gr, Länge ca. 87 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Necklace with precious coral ca. 6 mm, Tahitian cultured pearls ca. 9 mm and freshwater cultured pearls, clasp 18K YG, 48.7 gr, L: ca. 87 cm, 20th/21st century minor signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!