Katalognummer: 128 / Postennummer: 1112682
Korund, Turmalin, Aquamarin, zusammen 65,1 gr, RW: 58-59, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, handefertigte Unikate.
| Bundle 3 silver rings with corundum, tourmaline and aquamarine, total weight 65.1 gr, ring sizes 58-59, 21st century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted unique pieces.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern