Katalognummer: 130 / Postennummer: 1112691
an Stoffband, Silber 925, Anhänger D: ca. 2,5 cm, Halsbandlänge ca. 40+5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, inkl. Etui.
| TIFFANY & CO. pendant "Snowflake" on fabric band, silver 925, pendant D: ca. 2.5 cm, band ca. 40+5 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, incl. case.