Katalognummer: 135 / Postennummer: 1112703
Diamanten zus. ca. 0,10 ct, GG 18K, 5,8 gr, L: ca. 2,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Small enamelled bird brooch, 18K YG, 5.8 gr, L: ca. 2.5 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear.