Katalognummer: 136 / Postennummer: 1112705
von ca. 9,5-12,4 mm, Schließe GG 14K, Länge ca. 47 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Korallen matt.
| Necklace made of coral beads graduating from 9.5-12.4 mm, clase 14K YG, L: ca. 47 cm, 20th century, signs of wear, corals with dull lustre.