Katalognummer: 138 / Postennummer: 1112778
olivenförmige Elemente, D: ca. 5,6-12,9 mm, L: ca. 46 cm, Anfang/Mitte 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Butterscotch amber necklace, olive shaped beads, diameter from ca. 5.6-12.9 mm, L: ca. 46 cm, beginning/mid-20th century, signs of wear.