Katalognummer: 143 / Postennummer: 1114343
mit diversen Charms, Glassteine, L: ca. 19,5-20 cm, 21. Jh, Tragespuren.
| PANDORA 2 silver bracelets with various charms, glass stones, L: ca. 19.5-20 cm, 21st century, signs of wear.