Katalognummer: 35 / Postennummer: 1113574
GG 18K, 8,2 g, RW: 54, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert PIAGET A83641.
| PIAGET rotable ring "Possession", 18K yellow gold, 8.2 g, ring size 54, late 20th century, signs of wear, marked PIAGET A83641.