Katalognummer: 42 / Postennummer: 1113614
seltene Inkluse!, GG 18K, 49 g, handziselierte Einrahmung des Bernsteins, 2. H. 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, mit unbekannter Herstellerpunze, aufwändige Handarbeit.
| Bangel with amber, inside rare inclusion of an insect ca. 13x10 mm, 18K yellow gold, 49 g, hand chased framing of amber, 2nd half of 20th century, good condition, with unknown maker's mark, elaborately handcrafted.