Katalognummer: 70 / Postennummer: 1113789
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VS-SI, in Brillenfassungen an feinem Flachankerkettchen mit Magnetschließe, WG 14K, 6,2 g, L: 46 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Facettenkanten tlw. berieben.
| Necklace with 8 brilliant- and 7 navette-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS-SI, in loop-settings, WG 14K, with magnetic clasp, 6.2 g, L: 46 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, facet edges partly abraded.