Katalognummer: 77 / Postennummer: 1113806
gute Farbe und Reinheit, Zuchtperle 9,5 mm, WG 18K, 8,8 g, RW: 57, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with silver grey Tahitian cultured pearl 9.5 mm and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.3 ct, good colour and clarity, 18K white gold, 8.8 g, ring size 57, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.