Katalognummer: 84 / Postennummer: 1114128
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/SI2, GG 14K, 7,1 gr, RW: 58, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Ring with old-european-cut diamond ca. 0.50 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI2, 14K YG, 7.1 gr, ring size 58, 2nd half 20th century, minimal signs of wear.