Katalognummer: 99 / Postennummer: 1114237
von zus. 4,23 ct (grav.), mittlere bis gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 12,9 gr, Länge ca. 16,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (17)
| Bracelet with numerous brilliant-cut diamonds totalling 4.23 ct (engr.), medium to good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 12.9 gr, L. ca. 16.5 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.