Katalognummer: 109 / Postennummer: 1114264
Turmalin, Amethyst, Citrin, Topas, Rauchquarz, RG 18K, 44,4 gr, Innenumfang ca. 19 cm, Tragespuren, 21. Jh. (29)
| Bangle with numerous gemstone cabochons: tourmaline, amethyst, citrine, topaz, smoky quartz, 18K RG, 44.4 gr, inner circumference ca. 19 cm, signs of wear, 21st century.