Katalognummer: 111 / Postennummer: 1114272
(graviert), mittlere bis niedere Farbe und Reinheit, Saphire zus. ca. 6 ct, WG 14K, 13 g, L: 18,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with 6 oval sapphires totaling ca. 6 ct and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.22 ct (engraved), medium to low colour and clarity, 14K white gold, 13 g, L: 18.5 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.